Is NEW Reese’s Peanut Butter Cup Minis Original/White Creme Net 2.4 Oz (White Creme, 2) Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- milk
- skim milk
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts, sugar, vegetable oil (palm oil, shea oil, sunflower oil, palm kernel oil, and/or safflower oil), dextrose, skim milk, corn syrup solids, lactose (milk), contains 2% or less of: salt, lecithin (soy), PGPR, TBHQ and citric acid (to maintain freshness), vanillin (artificial flavor).
Check NEW Reese’s Peanut Butter Cup Minis Original/White Creme Net 2.4 Oz (White Creme, 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEW Reese’s Peanut Butter Cup Minis Original/White Creme Net 2.4 Oz (White Creme, 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Reese's Share Pack Thins White Creme & Peanut Butter Peanut Butter Cups 7.37 oz
Reese's King Size White Creme Peanut Butter Cups
Reese's Oreo 2 Milk Chocolate & White Creme Peanut Butter Cups With Oreo Cookie Crumbs
Reese's White Ghosts Peanut Butter Enrobed In White Creme
Little Debbie Original Creme Pies Peanut Butter Filled Cookies Big Pack
Where to buy
NEW Reese’s Peanut Butter Cup Minis Original/White Creme Net 2.4 Oz (White Creme, 2) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


