Is New Seasons Pasta, Spaghetti Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMOLINA FLOUR, DURUM WHEAT FLOUR, FILTERED WATER, PASTEURIZED CAGE-FREE WHOLE EGGS, RICE FLOUR.
Check New Seasons Pasta, Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open New Seasons Pasta, Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


