Is Newby Teas Peppermint Silken Pyramids Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint Leaves

Check Newby Teas Peppermint Silken Pyramids against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Newby Teas Peppermint Silken Pyramids is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Minty
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item