Is Newman's Own Olive Oil & Vinegar Dressing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive Oil Blend (Olive Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Vegetable Oil (Soybean Oil And/or Canola Oil), Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Onion, Spicy Brown Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spices, Natural Flavoring), Distilled Vinegar, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Garlic, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Black Pepper, Celery Seed

Check Newman's Own Olive Oil & Vinegar Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Newman's Own Olive Oil & Vinegar Dressing is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
VinegarySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinading