Is Newton's Candy Shop Cherry Slices Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Lactic Acid, Sorbitol, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Flavors & Colors: (fd&c Red #40)
Check Newton's Candy Shop Cherry Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Newton's Candy Shop Cherry Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
About this product
Candy · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


