Is Next Organics Dark Chocolate Apricots Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apricots , Organic Dark Chocolate Coating ( Organic Evaporated Cane Juice , Organic Chocolate Liquor , Organic Cacao Butter , Organic Soy Lecithin ( a Non-GMO Emulsifier ) , Pure Organic Natural Vanilla , and Pure Organic Food Glaze )
Check Next Organics Dark Chocolate Apricots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Next Organics Dark Chocolate Apricots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Next Organics Dark Chocolate Apricots is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried
Flavor
SweetFruityBitterRich
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


