Is Nicasio Valley Locarno Brie - 6 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured, Pasteurized Organic Milk, Salt, Enzymes.

Check Nicasio Valley Locarno Brie - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nicasio Valley Locarno Brie - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Piece, Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryMildRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishingSandwich