Is Nice & Natural Roasted Nut Bars Maple & Sea Salt Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts (63%), Dark Choc Compound (15%) [sugar, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Powder†, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour], Glucose Syrup, Chicory Root Fibre, Roasted Almonds (2%), Glycerine, Salt, Natural Flavours [milk], Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Emulsifier [soy Lecithin], Traces Of Cashews. Contains Almonds, Cashews, Milk, Peanuts and Soy. It may also contain Gluten, Sesame, Sulphites, Tree Nuts and Wheat.
Check Nice & Natural Roasted Nut Bars Maple & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nice & Natural Roasted Nut Bars Maple & Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


