Is Nick's Swedish Style Snack Bar Keto Triple Choklad Soy Free?

Ingredients
Triple Choklad Ingredients: Protein Blend (Milk Protein Concentrate, Hydrolyzed Collagen, Calcium Caseinate, Whey Protein, Egg White), Soluble Corn Fiber, Erythritol, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Glycerin, Dry Whole Milk, Water, Xylitol, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Powder (Processed with Alkali), Butter (from Sweet Cream), Chicory Root Fiber, Cacao Nibs, Oat Flour, Nonfat Milk Powder, Sorbitol, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Coconut Oil, Shea Nut Oil, Steviol Glycosides, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum.
Check Nick's Swedish Style Snack Bar Keto Triple Choklad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nick's Swedish Style Snack Bar Keto Triple Choklad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


