Is Nicotinell Mint 1 mg Compressed Lozenge Nicotine 204 Lozenges Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nicotinell Mint 1 Mg Lozenge Contains 1 Mg Nicotine (as Nicotine Bitartrate Dihydrate), Also contains Maltitol (E965), Aspartame (E951), and Sodium (9.8 mg Per Lozenge)

Check Nicotinell Mint 1 mg Compressed Lozenge Nicotine 204 Lozenges against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nicotinell Mint 1 mg Compressed Lozenge Nicotine 204 Lozenges is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go