Is Nicotinell Mint 2mg Compressed Lozenge Extra Strength Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
nicotinell mint lozenge contains nicotine (as nicotine bitartrate dihydrate), also contains maltitol (e965), aspartame (e951), sodium (9,per lozenge), see leaflet for further information
Check Nicotinell Mint 2mg Compressed Lozenge Extra Strength against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nicotinell Mint 2mg Compressed Lozenge Extra Strength in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nicotinell Mint 2mg Compressed Lozenge Extra Strength is available at 3 retailers
AsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


