No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Nippy's Ice Coffee Flavoured Milk 375mL Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk (95%), Sugar, Coffee Powder (0.4% minimum), Flavours, Emulsifier (471), Vegetable Gum (407)

Check Nippy's Ice Coffee Flavoured Milk 375mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nippy's Ice Coffee Flavoured Milk 375mL is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Nippy's Ice Coffee Flavoured Milk 375mL | Spoonful