Is Nivea Desodorant Dry Comfort Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Aluminum Chloro- Hydrate, Ppg-15 Stearyl Ether, Steareth-2, Steareth-21, Parfum, Aluminum Sesquichlorohy- Drate, Magnesium Aluminum Silicate, Persea Gratissima Oil, Trisodium Edta, Bht, Linalool, Limonene, Benzyl Alcohol, Alpha-lso- Methyl Lonone, Citronellol, Geraniol, Benzyl Salicyate, Www,nivea,com Nivea/nivea Logo Reg, Tm, Of Beiersdorf Ag, D-20245 Hamburg Germany 50E Belersdorf Ag, 14 005900 388513&Gt

Check Nivea Desodorant Dry Comfort against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth