Is No.1 Slow Cooked Wagyu Beef Bourguignon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef (50%), mushroom, onion, smoked bacon lardons (9%) (pork belly, sea salt, preservatives (sodium nitrite, sodium nitrate), antioxidant (sodium ascorbate)), water, red wine, yeast extract, onion purée, tomato paste, red wine vinegar, salt, garlic purée, cornflour, caramelised sugar syrup, extra virgin olive oil, sugar, maltodextrin, onion powder, dried potato, lemon juice from concentrate, parsley, thyme, black pepper, ground bay, unsalted butter (milk), dextrose, colour (beetroot red), red wine powder, roasted garlic, caramelised sugar, rosemary, flavouring, pimento extract, paprika extract
Check No.1 Slow Cooked Wagyu Beef Bourguignon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No.1 Slow Cooked Wagyu Beef Bourguignon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Kettle cooked potato chips
About this product
Meat · Frozen


