Is No Dairy Plant Based Queso, 11.5 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Water, Organic Diced Tomatoes, Pumpkin Seed Butter, Organic Carrot Puree, Organic Roasted Red Bell Pepper Puree, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Tapioca Starch, Jalapeno Peppers, Organic Garlic Powder, Sea Salt, Nutritional Yeast, Organic Brined Red Jalapeno Pepper Puree (Organic Red Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Organic Vinegar), Organic Onion Powder, Citric Acid
Check No Dairy Plant Based Queso, 11.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Dairy Plant Based Queso, 11.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


