Is No man's land maverick mild meat stick single Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beef, pork, soy sauce (war salt, hydrolyzed soy protein, comsyrup, caramel color, potassium sorbate [preservative]), corn syrup soids, salt, mustard, citric acid, honey, spices, snooke flavor (polysorbate 80, smoke flator), garlic powder, onion powder, sium nitrite, contains: soy

Check No man's land maverick mild meat stick single against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go