Is No Name Chocolate Crème-filled Wafers Egg Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour, Sugars (sugar, Dextrose), Coconut Oil, Wheat Starch, Cocoa, Skim Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Soy Flour, Hazelnuts, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Cocoa Extract, Baking Soda Contains Mustard and other Tree Nuts.
Check No Name Chocolate Crème-filled Wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Name Chocolate Crème-filled Wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


