Is No Ordinary Ice Tea Hawke's Bay Peach Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Natural Sweeteners (Erythritol, Stevia), Sugar, Black Tea Extract (1%), Vitamin Antioxidant Blend (Vitamin B, C, E), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavors.
Check No Ordinary Ice Tea Hawke's Bay Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Ordinary Ice Tea Hawke's Bay Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Country Peach Passion 20 Count - 1.4 Oz
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Snapple Diet Iced Tea Peach - 16 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Peach Iced Tea Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.7 oz Packets
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar Free Peach Mango Green Tea Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - .08 oz Packets
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


