Is NO SALT ADDED DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, TOMATO JUICE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Diced Tomatoes, Citric Acid

Check NO SALT ADDED DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, TOMATO JUICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NO SALT ADDED DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, TOMATO JUICE is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup