Is NO SUGAR ADDED 100% FREEZE-DRIED PINEAPPLE CRISPY FRUIT, PINEAPPLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pineapples, (each bag contains approximately 1/3 cup of pineapple)

Check NO SUGAR ADDED 100% FREEZE-DRIED PINEAPPLE CRISPY FRUIT, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NO SUGAR ADDED 100% FREEZE-DRIED PINEAPPLE CRISPY FRUIT, PINEAPPLE is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsGiant EagleAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing