Is No Sugar Added Fruit Cocktail Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Peaches, Water, Diced Pears, Grapes, Pineapple Segments, Cherries (Colour Added), Sucralose, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, May Contain Pits, Contains 11Of Sucralose Per 125Serving

Check No Sugar Added Fruit Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep