Is NO SUGAR ADDED SEEDLESS BLACKBERRY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACKBERRY PUREE, WHITE GRAPE JUICE, WATER, SUGAR-FREE PECTIN, CITRIC ACID.

Check NO SUGAR ADDED SEEDLESS BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Pescatarian? NO SUGAR ADDED SEEDLESS BLACKBERRY | Spoonful