Is NO SUGAR ADDED SLICED PEACHES YELLOW CLING PEACHES PACKED IN WATER, ARTIFICIALLY SWEETENED Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose.

Check NO SUGAR ADDED SLICED PEACHES YELLOW CLING PEACHES PACKED IN WATER, ARTIFICIALLY SWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NO SUGAR ADDED SLICED PEACHES YELLOW CLING PEACHES PACKED IN WATER, ARTIFICIALLY SWEETENED is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladSmoothie