Is No Sugar Company Shellz Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Crispy Crunchy Peanut Butter Flavour Filling (peanuts And Peanut Flour, Erythritol, Resistant Dextrin [soluble Corn Fibre], Coconut Oil, Soy Protein Isolate, Palm Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Tapioca Starch), Dark Chocolatey Coating (palm Kernel And Palm Oils, Erythritol, Whey Protein Concentrate, Inulin, Cocoa Powder [processed With Alkali], Natural Flavours, Soy Lecithin, Stevia Extract). Contains Milk, Peanuts, Soy.
Check No Sugar Company Shellz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No Sugar Company Shellz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


