Is No.1 Canadian Dark Maple Syrup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
maple syrup.
Check No.1 Canadian Dark Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open No.1 Canadian Dark Maple Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
No.1 Canadian Dark Maple Syrup is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingTopping


