Is Nocco Focus Ramonade 330ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- b12
- biotin
b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caffeine, Green Tea Extract, Vitamins (Niacin, B6, Folic Acid, Biotin, B12), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check Nocco Focus Ramonade 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nocco Focus Ramonade 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Focus Kiwi Strawberry - 20 Fl. Oz.
Natural Origin Italian Fruits Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drink Melograno & Arancia 330ml
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar 330ml
Yogi Tea Spiced Blackberry Focus, Contains-Caffeine Black Tea, Wellness Tea Bags, 16 Count
Neuro Energy & Focus Gum
About this product
Beverage · Can


