Is Noka Organic Super Berry Superfood Smoothie Pouches with Plant Protein, 4.22oz, 4-Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Organic Banana, Organic Strawberry, Water, Organic Brown Rice Protein, Organic Flax Seeds, Organic Elderberry Extract Powder, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Zinc Gloconate, Vitamin D3, Vitamin B12.
Check Noka Organic Super Berry Superfood Smoothie Pouches with Plant Protein, 4.22oz, 4-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noka Organic Super Berry Superfood Smoothie Pouches with Plant Protein, 4.22oz, 4-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
DARK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PROTEIN SUPER HERB ELIXIR WITH DARK COCOA & MCTS, DARK CHOCOLATE
VANILLA ORGANIC PROTEIN SUPER HERB ELIXIR WITH CINNAMON & MCTS, VANILLA
BLUEBERRY CINNAMON FLAX PLANT-POWERED PROTEIN, CARBOHYDRATES & FIBER, WITH REAL WILD BLUEBERRIES ORGANIC CEREAL, BLUEBERRY CINNAMON
Noka Superfood Smoothie Super Berry Immune Support
CACAO + GREENS ORGANIC PLANT-BASED SUPERFOOD PROTEIN POWDER, CACAO + GREENS
Where to buy
Noka Organic Super Berry Superfood Smoothie Pouches with Plant Protein, 4.22oz, 4-Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


