Is Nomadic Yogurt & Oat Bar Chocolate Coated Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate 35% (sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate), Vanilla Flavour), Vegetable Fat (palm), Sugar, Whole Milk, Wheat Flour, Water, Barn Whole Eggs, Kefir 6.6% (kefir Powder, Probiotic Blend (lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium Animalis Subsp. Lactis)), Maltodextrin, Flakes 2.3% (rice, Barley, Rye, Oat, Wheat), Glucose-fructose Syrup, Barley Malt Extract, Emulsifier (mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Wheat Bran, Raising Agents (diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates), Natural Flavourings, Salt Contains Soy, Milk, Eggs, Rice, Barley, Rye, Oat and Wheat.
Check Nomadic Yogurt & Oat Bar Chocolate Coated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nomadic Yogurt & Oat Bar Chocolate Coated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
About this product
Snack · Bar


