Is Non-alcoholic Premium Seltzer Lime Yuzu Oat Free?

Ingredients
PURIFIED CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ELECTROLYTES (MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, SEA SALT), CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE. MANUFACTURED FOR WHITE CLAW SELTZER WORKS, CHICAGO, IL 60607. ALL REGISTERED TRADEMARKS,USED UNDER LICENSE BY WHITE CLAW SELTZER WORKS.
Check Non-alcoholic Premium Seltzer Lime Yuzu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Non-alcoholic Premium Seltzer Lime Yuzu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
OUTSHINE Lime Frozen Fruit Bars, 6 Ct. Box | Gluten Free | Non GMO
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Maries Vinaigrette Real Premium Non Gmo Oil Raspberry - 11.5 Fl. Oz.
Maries Vinaigrette Real Premium Non Gmo Oil Balsamic - 11.5 Fl. Oz.
Ghirardelli Premium Baking Non-Dairy Dark Chocolate Chips
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


