Is non-GMO Fresh Bonless Skinless Chicken Tenderloins Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Tenderloins
Check non-GMO Fresh Bonless Skinless Chicken Tenderloins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open non-GMO Fresh Bonless Skinless Chicken Tenderloins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
non-GMO Fresh Bonless Skinless Chicken Tenderloins is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


