Is Nonfat yogurt with aspartame, vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized grade a nonfat milk, fructose, modified food starch, whey protein concentrate, vanilla extract, carrageenan, pectin, aspartame*, calcium chloride, potassium sorbate (to maintain freshness), vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3.
Check Nonfat yogurt with aspartame, vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nonfat yogurt with aspartame, vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping


