Is Nongshim Honey Flavored Twist Snack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour , Sugar , Rice Bran Oil , Corn Starch , Modified Tapioca Starch , Palm Oil , Acacia Honey , Rosted Rice Flour , Apple Extract , Maltodextrin , Sesame Seed Flour , Whole Wheat Flour , Salt , Licorice Extract , Brown Rice Syrup , Artificial Flavours .

Check Nongshim Honey Flavored Twist Snack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nongshim Honey Flavored Twist Snack is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go