Is Nooma Electrolite Drink Organic Blueberry Peach, 16.9 Fl Oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut water from concentrate
organic coconut water from concentrate
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Coconut Water From Concentrate, Organic Blueberry Flavor, Organic Peach Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Water, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Nooma Electrolite Drink Organic Blueberry Peach, 16.9 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nooma Electrolite Drink Organic Blueberry Peach, 16.9 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
BODYARMOR Lyte Blueberry Pomegranate Electrolyte Sports Drink, 16 fl oz Bottle
Coco Real Cream of Coconut Drink Mix - 16.9 fl oz Bottle
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Blueberry Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 5.3 Ounce
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Where to buy
Nooma Electrolite Drink Organic Blueberry Peach, 16.9 Fl Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


