Is Nooodle All Natural No Calorie Angel Hair Pasta, 8 Oz - 8 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, yam flour, lime

Check Nooodle All Natural No Calorie Angel Hair Pasta, 8 Oz - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nooodle All Natural No Calorie Angel Hair Pasta, 8 Oz - 8 Oz is available at 3 retailers

WegmansUnited SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchStir Fry