Is Norco Minecraft Choc Charger Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- vegetable gum
vegetable gum
Dietitian noteVegetable gum is a dietary fiber added to foods for thickening. It can come from a variety of sources, including oats. If the label is silent and/or does not state it is oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk, Cocoa Powder (0.5%), Natural Flavours, Enzyme (lactase), Vegetable Gum (407), Monk Fruit Concentrate. Contains Milk.
Check Norco Minecraft Choc Charger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Norco Minecraft Choc Charger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Norco Minecraft Choc Charger is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


