Is Norco Minecraft Choc Charger Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Milk, Cocoa Powder (0.5%), Natural Flavours, Enzyme (lactase), Vegetable Gum (407), Monk Fruit Concentrate. Contains Milk.
Check Norco Minecraft Choc Charger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Norco Minecraft Choc Charger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Norco Minecraft Choc Charger is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


