Is Nordic Immune Soft Gels Daily Defense, Soft Gels Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Soft Gel Capsule (Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Carob Color, Natural Lemon Flavor), Organic Maltodextrin, Beeswax.

Check Nordic Immune Soft Gels Daily Defense, Soft Gels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast