Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is North Fork Potato Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Canola,Corn and/or Cottonseed Oul),Salt

Check North Fork Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? North Fork Potato Chips | Spoonful