Is Noshu 97% Sugar Free Dark Choc & Raspberry Donut Soy Free?

Ingredients
Egg, Water, Dark Chocolate Icing (Natural Sweetener [Erythritol], Sustainable Palm Kernel Oil, Virgin Coconut Oil**, Cocoa Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Raspberry Flavour), Pumpkin Puree, Coconut**, Cocao Powder, Soy Flour*, Soluble Fibre (Polydextrose), Baking Powder, Vegetable Fibre, Vegetable Glycerine, Beetroot, Guar Gum, Stevia, Natural Flavours, *Non GMO, **Organic
Check Noshu 97% Sugar Free Dark Choc & Raspberry Donut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noshu 97% Sugar Free Dark Choc & Raspberry Donut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE FAT FREE / SUGAR FREE DRESSING, RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Sugar Free Cocoa Baking Supplies Container
KIND Bars, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt, Gluten Free, 5g of Sugar, 1.4 Ounce, 6 Count
Where to buy
Noshu 97% Sugar Free Dark Choc & Raspberry Donut is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


