Is Noshu No Sugar Added Caramel Baking Chips 140g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Solids, Vegetable Fat, Non-gmo Erythritol, Chicory Root Fibre, Soluble Corn Fibre, Soy Lecithin, Cocoa Powder, Natural Caramel Flavour (0.1%), Steviol Glycosides (Stevia Leaf Extract), Natural Colour (160c)

Check Noshu No Sugar Added Caramel Baking Chips 140g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Noshu No Sugar Added Caramel Baking Chips 140g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking