Is Noshu No Sugar Added Caramel Baking Chips 140g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Milk Solids, Vegetable Fat, Non-gmo Erythritol, Chicory Root Fibre, Soluble Corn Fibre, Soy Lecithin, Cocoa Powder, Natural Caramel Flavour (0.1%), Steviol Glycosides (Stevia Leaf Extract), Natural Colour (160c)
Check Noshu No Sugar Added Caramel Baking Chips 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noshu No Sugar Added Caramel Baking Chips 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Noshu No Sugar Added Caramel Baking Chips 140g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


