Is Not a Branded Item Diced White Onion Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE ONION.
Check Not a Branded Item Diced White Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Not a Branded Item Diced White Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Queso Mama White Queso With Diced Green Chiles
CHICKEN NOODLE SOUP MIX WITH DICED CHICKEN WHITE MEAT, CHICKEN NOODLE WITH DICED CHICKEN WHITE MEAT
Amylu Caramelized Onion & White Cheddar Chicken Burger
Slow-cooked beans simmered in white chili sauce seasoned with garlic, cumin and onion
ROASTED GARLIC & WHITE ONION PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC & ONION
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingSnacking


