Is Not a Branded Item Grape Tomatoes, Grape Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAPE TOMATOES.
Check Not a Branded Item Grape Tomatoes, Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Not a Branded Item Grape Tomatoes, Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Original Spread 15 oz Tub (Refrigerated)
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing


