Is Not a Branded Item Halved Brussel Sprouts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BRUSSEL SPROUT.
Check Not a Branded Item Halved Brussel Sprouts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Not a Branded Item Halved Brussel Sprouts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking


