Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Not Just Good Beyond Good 60% Cocoa Vanilla Bean Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Beans*, Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*, Ground Vanilla*, Sunflower Lecithin (emulsifier). *organic Ingredient Contains traces of Milk, Tree Nuts, Soy and Gluten.

Check Not Just Good Beyond Good 60% Cocoa Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Not Just Good Beyond Good 60% Cocoa Vanilla Bean | Spoonful