Is NOT YOUR SUGAR MAMAS, COCONUT CRUNCH Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- organic raw almonds
- organic coconut shreds
- organic raw coconut nectar
organic raw almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW CACAO, ORGANIC RAW CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC RAW COCONUT NECTAR, ORGANIC RAW ALMONDS, ORGANIC COCONUT SHREDS.
Check NOT YOUR SUGAR MAMAS, COCONUT CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOT YOUR SUGAR MAMAS, COCONUT CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
Green Grass Foods Not Pods Almonds+Coconut Creamer Original
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
About this product
Snack · Bar


