Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Notadolce Coffee Syrup Caramel Flavour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Solution (56%), Water, Invert Sugar Syrup (15%), Natural Flavourings, Colour: Plain Caramel, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Acidity Regulation: Citric Acid.

Check Notadolce Coffee Syrup Caramel Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Notadolce Coffee Syrup Caramel Flavour | Spoonful