Is Nothing Naughty Electrolyte Hydration Watermelon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sucrose, Fructose, Citric Acid, Sodium Chloride, Potassium Citrate, Natural Watermelon Color and Flavor, Calcium Chloride, Magnesium Sulfate, Potassium Phosphate.
Check Nothing Naughty Electrolyte Hydration Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nothing Naughty Electrolyte Hydration Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


