Is Nounos Creamery, Yogurt Greek Mixed Berry Lowfat 2%, 5.3 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, NATURAL BLUEBERRY & STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL, PECTIN, CAROB BEAN GUM, FRUIT VEGETABLE & LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (L.BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L.ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM)

Check Nounos Creamery, Yogurt Greek Mixed Berry Lowfat 2%, 5.3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nounos Creamery, Yogurt Greek Mixed Berry Lowfat 2%, 5.3 Ounce is available at 3 retailers

Central MarketJewel-OscoWhole Foods

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep