Is NOURISH SNACKS, MISS POPULAR HALF-POPPED CORN KERNELS, DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, UNSWEETENED DARK CHOCOLATE, CANE SUGAR, SOYBEAN OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT, VANILLA BEANS.

Check NOURISH SNACKS, MISS POPULAR HALF-POPPED CORN KERNELS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go